PlayerGamesAssistsGoalsTot.
Robin Lilleorg16601575
Santa Si┼ćica16433073
Risto Roosve16321042
Mart Pärtna1683038
Lore Leppik16112536
Rasmus Metsamaa16112536
Marleen Varblas12131730
Paula Juurik1632427
Fredi Raba16131023
Henrik Jõesalu431114