English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Saku 10.440442618100.0%4110.3
Tartu Turbulence0.4313934575.0%4210.5
Leegionärid0.4314137475.0%4010.0
Tallinn Thunder0.4133342-925.0%4110.3
Saku A0.4133538-325.0%4210.5
Saku W0.4042944-150.0%4611.5
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Mats MikkorLeegionärid414620
Kaspar SapelkovTartu Turbulence415520
Peep VõttiLeegionärid441317
Lauri LauritsTallinn Thunder451116
Jaagup LemberSaku 1461016
Markus SoomSaku 1410616
Vahur ViimneSaku 146814
Raido UusmaLeegionärid47613
Jürgen ÖövelTartu Turbulence43912
Virge AndreSaku W49312
Scoreboard