English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: Mixed

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Saku 10.161511979310493.8%1227.6
Saku A0.161061631154862.5%1217.6
Tartu0.1688142140250.0%1247.8
Tallinn0.1679148151-343.8%1308.1
Stack Overflow0.1601675226-1510.0%1247.8
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Robin LilleorgSaku 116601575
Santa Si┼ćicaSaku 116433073
Kristel LintsTallinn16352156
Virge AndreSaku A1645954
Markus SoomSaku A16411253
Helen TeraTartu16282351
Jaagup LemberSaku A16183250
Jakob TammTartu13162743
Risto RoosveSaku 116321042
Mart PärtnaSaku 11683038
Scoreboard