English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: Mixed

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Salaspils 10.880883058100.0%00.0
OVOD0.76164451985.7%00.0
Virhe0.86258471175.0%00.0
Salaspils A0.75270531771.4%00.0
Ogre0.7436055557.1%00.0
Valmiera0.8354962-1337.5%00.0
Sirocco0.6244745233.3%00.0
Baltic Dragons0.7254147-628.6%00.0
EST 200.7253964-2528.6%00.0
Wild Cats0.8264665-1925.0%00.0
Piter Stars0.7072473-490.0%00.0
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Arvīds Žanis OrlovskisSalaspils 18421759
Gregors MatīssSalaspils A7341246
Bazilev EgorOVOD753944
Ivan KopilovOVOD738644
Emīls ElksnītisSalaspils 18202040
Andrejs JegersValmiera8201939
Ernests VīlipsSalaspils A7172037
Kristers BlumentālsSirocco6241034
Bruno JurginsonsSalaspils 18141731
Katrīna Ance GasiņaSalaspils 1892029
Scoreboard