English Suomi
   Uusi käyttäjä?

Sarjan tilastot: EUL16

JoukkueRankkausPelitVoitotTappiotTehdyt maalitPäästetyt maalitMaalieroVoitto-%
Oranges2.251871971465172.0%
Nuts1.251871811532872.0%
Baklazaanid3.251691861592764.0%
Vaarikad4.251213172182-1048.0%
PickUps166.25718150186-3628.0%
Kiwi5.25421141201-6016.0%
Näytä lohkot

Pistepörssin kärkisijat

PelaajaJoukkuePelit SyötötMaalitYht.
Robin LilleorgOranges2510116117
Virge AndreNuts25504999
Vadim NahalovNuts25791291
Andrek SikkaVaarikad25642488
Raid VellerindBaklazaanid25335487
Jaagup LemberBaklazaanid25235780
Kristel LintsBaklazaanid25512374
Margus LiivaKiwi25373471
Toomas RetsoldVaarikad20462167
Jürgen VahterOranges25125365
Pistepörssi