English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: EUL16

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Oranges2.251871971465172.0%
Nuts1.251871811532872.0%
Baklazaanid3.251691861592764.0%
Vaarikad4.251213172182-1048.0%
PickUps166.25718150186-3628.0%
Kiwi5.25421141201-6016.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Robin LilleorgOranges2510116117
Virge AndreNuts25504999
Vadim NahalovNuts25791291
Andrek SikkaVaarikad25642488
Raid VellerindBaklazaanid25335487
Jaagup LemberBaklazaanid25235780
Kristel LintsBaklazaanid25512374
Margus LiivaKiwi25373471
Toomas RetsoldVaarikad20462167
Jürgen VahterOranges25125365
Scoreboard