English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Robin LilleorgOranges25101160117
2Virge AndreNuts255049099
3Vadim NahalovNuts257912191
4Andrek SikkaVaarikad256424088
5Raid VellerindBaklazaanid253354087
6Jaagup LemberBaklazaanid252357080
7Kristel LintsBaklazaanid255123074
8Margus LiivaKiwi253734071
9Toomas RetsoldVaarikad204621067
10Jürgen VahterOranges251253065
11Marje MölderOranges252232054
12Janek PelloBaklazaanid25486054
13Ott ToomsaluVaarikad242127048
14Tamor BakhoffNuts251531046
15Toomas VäljaNuts251231043
16Kristo KruusamägiOranges251330043
17Kaire TekkuOranges202616042
18Maie ReinomägiKiwi252814042
19Rommi SaarKiwi25337040
20Tõnn SikkOranges251821039
21Helen TeraVaarikad241223035
22Prastudy FauziKiwi20725132
23Liis ToomsaluKiwi21625031
24Birgit TitoVaarikad24922031
25Andre VinkelVaarikad25228030
26Karmen KullamaaPickUps1620822030
27Virgo KaseloKiwi251614030
28Marleen VarblasNuts25919028
29Stephan StoehrerPickUps1615217028
30Nelli LichtPickUps16101710027
31Helerin KoppelNuts25122023
32Jaan NeljandikNuts20912021
33Mart PärtnaPickUps1618129021
34Joel SaaremäeKiwi25128020
35Siim PickUps1614191020
36Ronald RahukülaBaklazaanid20514019
37Mats MikkorVaarikad5109019
38Merike KalaPickUps1620612018
39Rainis MoroPickUps1613116017
40Laura MaasikBaklazaanid25610016
41Juho MattusBaklazaanid20142016
42Karin NurmesOranges25015015
43Peep VõtiPickUps165411015
44Carolin RaudBaklazaanid25112013
45Tõivo NerepPickUps162085013
46Siim NeljandikVaarikad20111012
47Daniil PickUps161066012
48Mats MikkorOranges547011
49Kuldar MarkPickUps161056011
50Eleri PärnaPickUps1615010010
51Kärolin LintsPickUps161055010
52Kuldar SaaremäeNuts2555010
53Vahur PickUps16573010
54Liisi Kiwi50909
55Egle SuitVaarikad257209
56Mai KraftPickUps16151708
57Kairi KivistikBaklazaanid253508
58Marek ToomingPickUps1651607
59Laur TelliskiviPickUps16132507
60Petr HeliaPickUps16103407
61Mariliis ÕunOranges250606
62Kersten PickUps1682406
63Mattias RaudseppPickUps1644206
64Kai ToomingPickUps1656006
65Garita-Beth PuuseppVaarikad150505
66Eva-Lotta KooskoraPickUps1651405
67Mattias RaudseppBaklazaanid72305
68Doris KaljusteKiwi211304
69Viktoria PickUps16100303
70Daniel PickUps1661203
71Matt CruickshankKiwi200202
72Raul MägedikOranges201102