English Suomi
   New user?

Mixed, A

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
5
5
0
53
16
37
2
5
4
1
38
24
14
3
5
3
2
30
36
-6
4
5
2
3
33
33
0
5
5
1
4
27
38
-11
6
5
0
5
19
53
-34
QF1QF3QF4QF29-11th
Virhe - Baltic Dragons 7 - 4  Game play
Valmiera - Piter Stars 11 - 4  Game play
Wild Cats - Salaspils 1 5 - 11  Game play
Valmiera - Virhe 2 - 9  Game play
Piter Stars - Wild Cats 3 - 11  Game play
Salaspils 1 - Baltic Dragons 11 - 2  Game play
Virhe - Piter Stars 10 - 4  Game play
Baltic Dragons - Wild Cats 4 - 7  Game play
Valmiera - Salaspils 1 2 - 11  Game play
Piter Stars - Baltic Dragons 5 - 10  Game play
Virhe - Salaspils 1 4 - 9  Game play
Wild Cats - Valmiera 5 - 7  Game play
Salaspils 1 - Piter Stars 11 - 3  Game play
Wild Cats - Virhe 5 - 8  Game play
Baltic Dragons - Valmiera 7 - 8  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, B

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
  OVOD
4
4
0
37
26
11
2
4
3
1
40
29
11
3
  Ogre
4
2
2
36
33
3
4
4
1
3
22
39
-17
5
4
0
4
27
35
-8
QF2QF4QF3QF19-11th
OVOD - EST 20 11 - 4  Game play
Salaspils A - Sirocco 10 - 7  Game play
Ogre - OVOD 8 - 9  Game play
EST 20 - Salaspils A 3 - 11  Game play
Sirocco - Ogre 7 - 8  Game play
Salaspils A - OVOD 8 - 9  Game play
EST 20 - Ogre 6 - 10  Game play
OVOD - Sirocco 8 - 6  Game play
Ogre - Salaspils A 10 - 11  Game play
Sirocco - EST 20 7 - 9  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, QF1

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
1
1
0
11
3
8
2
1
0
1
3
11
-8
SF2SF4
Salaspils 1 - EST 20 11 - 3  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, QF2

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
  OVOD
1
1
0
11
4
7
2
1
0
1
4
11
-7
SF3SF1
OVOD - Wild Cats 11 - 4  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, QF3

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
1
1
0
8
7
1
2
  Ogre
1
0
1
7
8
-1
SF1SF3
Virhe - Ogre 8 - 7  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, QF4

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
1
1
0
10
7
3
2
1
0
1
7
10
-3
SF2SF4
Salaspils A - Valmiera 10 - 7  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, SF1

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
1
1
0
8
3
5
2
1
0
1
3
8
-5
1st3rd
Virhe - Wild Cats 8 - 3  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, SF2

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
1
1
0
11
7
4
2
1
0
1
7
11
-4
1st3rd
Salaspils 1 - Salaspils A 11 - 7  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, SF3

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
  Ogre
1
1
0
9
7
2
2
  OVOD
1
0
1
7
9
-2
5th7th
Ogre - OVOD 9 - 7  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, SF4

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
1
1
0
7
6
1
2
1
0
1
6
7
-1
5th7th
EST 20 - Valmiera 7 - 6  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, 1st

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
1
1
0
13
4
9
2
1
0
1
4
13
-9
Virhe - Salaspils 1 4 - 13  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, 3rd

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
1
1
0
13
6
7
2
1
0
1
6
13
-7
Wild Cats - Salaspils A 6 - 13  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, 5th

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
  Ogre
1
1
0
8
7
1
2
1
0
1
7
8
-1
Ogre - EST 20 8 - 7  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, 7th

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
  OVOD
1
1
0
9
6
3
2
1
0
1
6
9
-3
OVOD - Valmiera 9 - 6  Game play

Schedule

Mixed, 9-11th

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
2
2
0
20
10
10
2
2
1
1
14
9
5
3
2
0
2
5
20
-15
Baltic Dragons - Piter Stars 9 - 0  Game play
Sirocco - Baltic Dragons 9 - 5  Game play
Piter Stars - Sirocco 5 - 11  Game play

Schedule

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Arvīds Žanis OrlovskisSalaspils 18421759
Gregors MatīssSalaspils A7341246
Bazilev EgorOVOD753944
Ivan KopilovOVOD738644
Emīls ElksnītisSalaspils 18202040
Andrejs JegersValmiera8201939
Ernests VīlipsSalaspils A7172037
Kristers BlumentālsSirocco6241034
Bruno JurginsonsSalaspils 18141731
Katrīna Ance GasiņaSalaspils 1892029
Scoreboard