English Suomi
   New user?

B    A    Playoffs    All

Mixed

A
6.4.2019 10:00 Field V Virhe - Baltic Dragons 7 - 4  Game play
6.4.2019 10:30 Field V Valmiera - Piter Stars 11 - 4  Game play
6.4.2019 11:00 Field V Wild Cats - Salaspils 1 5 - 11  Game play
6.4.2019 11:30 Field V Valmiera - Virhe 2 - 9  Game play
6.4.2019 12:00 Field V Piter Stars - Wild Cats 3 - 11  Game play
6.4.2019 12:30 Field V Salaspils 1 - Baltic Dragons 11 - 2  Game play
6.4.2019 13:00 Field V Virhe - Piter Stars 10 - 4  Game play
6.4.2019 13:30 Field V Baltic Dragons - Wild Cats 4 - 7  Game play
6.4.2019 14:00 Field V Valmiera - Salaspils 1 2 - 11  Game play
6.4.2019 14:30 Field V Piter Stars - Baltic Dragons 5 - 10  Game play
6.4.2019 15:00 Field V Virhe - Salaspils 1 4 - 9  Game play
6.4.2019 15:30 Field V Wild Cats - Valmiera 5 - 7  Game play
6.4.2019 16:00 Field V Salaspils 1 - Piter Stars 11 - 3  Game play
6.4.2019 16:30 Field V Wild Cats - Virhe 5 - 8  Game play
6.4.2019 17:00 Field V Baltic Dragons - Valmiera 7 - 8  Game play
B
6.4.2019 11:30 Field H OVOD - EST 20 11 - 4  Game play
6.4.2019 12:00 Field H Salaspils A - Sirocco 10 - 7  Game play
6.4.2019 12:40 Field H Ogre - OVOD 8 - 9  Game play
6.4.2019 13:10 Field H EST 20 - Salaspils A 3 - 11  Game play
6.4.2019 13:50 Field H Sirocco - Ogre 7 - 8  Game play
6.4.2019 14:20 Field H Salaspils A - OVOD 8 - 9  Game play
6.4.2019 15:00 Field H EST 20 - Ogre 6 - 10  Game play
6.4.2019 15:30 Field H OVOD - Sirocco 8 - 6  Game play
6.4.2019 16:10 Field H Ogre - Salaspils A 10 - 11  Game play
6.4.2019 16:40 Field H Sirocco - EST 20 7 - 9  Game play
QF1
7.4.2019 08:30 Field V Salaspils 1 - EST 20 11 - 3  Game play
QF2
7.4.2019 09:00 Field V OVOD - Wild Cats 11 - 4  Game play
QF3
7.4.2019 09:30 Field V Virhe - Ogre 8 - 7  Game play
QF4
7.4.2019 10:00 Field V Salaspils A - Valmiera 10 - 7  Game play
SF4
7.4.2019 11:00 Field V EST 20 - Valmiera 7 - 6  Game play
SF3
7.4.2019 11:30 Field V Ogre - OVOD 9 - 7  Game play
SF2
7.4.2019 12:00 Field V Salaspils 1 - Salaspils A 11 - 7  Game play
SF1
7.4.2019 12:30 Field V Virhe - Wild Cats 8 - 3  Game play
1st
7.4.2019 15:30 Field V Virhe - Salaspils 1 4 - 13  Game play
3rd
7.4.2019 14:45 Field V Wild Cats - Salaspils A 6 - 13  Game play
5th
7.4.2019 14:00 Field V Ogre - EST 20 8 - 7  Game play
7th
7.4.2019 13:30 Field V OVOD - Valmiera 9 - 6  Game play
9-11th
7.4.2019 08:00 Field V Baltic Dragons - Piter Stars 9 - 0  Game play
7.4.2019 10:30 Field V Sirocco - Baltic Dragons 9 - 5  Game play
7.4.2019 13:00 Field V Piter Stars - Sirocco 5 - 11  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Helsinki. Local time: 5.4.2020 00:59